Saturday, May 31, 2008

Missing you...

Tomorrow will back to kk oredi oooo, got the first quiz on monday at 8am.. huhu should held that quiz on tuesday!! ( can, mdm?? ) .. sad leaving dad and mum here at home.. huhu... but will balik again next week... *Wink.. and wanna meet hubby dear... hehe.. kinda miss him!! :(... it's been 7 months i haven't seen him around :P.. feels like.... hehehe....


\(^_^)/ He promised me to bawa me jalan2 at 1Borneo (just open for public today).. and i'm looking for that.. hehe he's been complaining how i become so skinny, that the tulang2 in my face pun nampak suda... and he again, promised to bawa me go eat until i become fatty... huhu... i'd prefer skinny :P.. hehehe but sure, wont reject the offer to eat anyway :) hehe...


kinda miss you :)


CheeRs!!!

2 comments:

Kadus_Mama said...

Heheee..nda kan ko begitu kurus sudah?? Makan lah bah banyak sikit

Ninie Jane said...

hahha.. kurus suda ni, flat suda hahaha... proses pgemukan ni skg hehehehe..